World Elite Staff

Huiying "YingYing" Wang

Owner

Artistic Team Coach

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Linxian "Lin" Guo

Owner

Artistic Team Coach

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Taylor Smith

Girls Team Director

Girls Optional Team Coach

Logan Dooley

Trampoline and Tumbling Director

Trampoline and Tumbling Head Coach

Robert Null

Trampoline and Tumbling Team Coach

Austin White

Trampoline and Tumbling Team Coach

Trena Langan

Girls Optional Team Coach

Xcel Team Coach

Ashley Stahl

Xcel Team Head Coach

Homeschool Program Coach

Community Outreach Coordinator

Jennifer Yu

Girls Compulsory Team Coach

Gymnastics Preteam Coach

Emily Anderson

Preschool Gym Coach

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Leslie Gill

Office Manager

Billing Manager

Neil Gulati

Tumbling &Trampoline Team Coach

Sammi Garcia

Xcel Team Coach

Girls Compulsory Team Coach

 

Haven Smith

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Special Events

Maxwell Baranoff

Urban Acrobatics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Sam Jameson

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Preschool Gym Coach

Christie Hollenbaugh

Office Specialist

  

Ellie Sousa

Xcel Team Coach

Girls Compulsory Team Coach

Lyndsey Caputo

Trampoline and Tumbling Preteam Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Gymnastics Class Coach

Courtney Geis-Oh

Office Specialist

Team Uniform Coordinator

Sydnie Maguia

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Urban Acrobatics Class Coach

Kyla Argue

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

 

Peter Dodd

Equipment Sales Manager

Team Advisor

 

Daylene Higgins

Open Training Coach

 

Maya Yesharim

Trampoline and Tumbling Team Coach

Aria Latos

Gymnastics Team Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach

Gymnastics Class Coach

Olivia Kinnick

Gymnastics Class Coach

Trampoline and Tumbling Class Coach